RECAPITULATIFS classés par familles

   Lepidoptera
    Adelidae
        Nematopogon adansoniella
        Nematopogon swammerdamella
        Nemophora degeerella

    Alucitidae
        Alucita hexadactyla

    Argyresthiidae
        Argyresthia curvella
        Argyresthia trifasciata

    Chimabachidae
        Diurnea fagella

    Choreutidae
        Anthophila fabriciana

    Coleophoridae
        Coleophora sp.

    Cossidae
        Cossus cossus

    Crambidae
        Agriphila geniculea
        Agriphila inquinatella
        Agriphila tristella
        Anania verbascalis
        Ancylolomia disparalis
        Catoptria falsella
        Catoptria pinella
        Chrysoteuchia culmella
        Crambus pascuella
        Crambus perlella
        Eudonia lacustrata
        Eudonia pallida
        Eurrhypara hortulata
        Evergestis forficalis
        Evergestis limbata
        Nomophila noctuella
        Ostrinia nubilalis
        Phlyctaenia coronata
        Pleuroptya ruralis
        Pyrausta despicata
        Udea ferrugalis

    Drepanidae
        Cilix glaucata
        Drepana binaria
        Drepana falcataria
        Habrosyne pyritoides
        Thyatira batis

    Elachistidae
        Agonopterix
        Agonopterix arenella
        Agonopterix ocellana
        Agonopterix yeatiana
        Ethmia quadrillella
        Semioscopis steinkellneriana


    Comparatif Agonopterix:
        Tableau (cliquer)

    Erebidae
        Arctia caja
        Calliteara pudibunda
        Catocala conjuncta
        Catocala elocata
        Catocala nupta
        Dysgonia algira
        Eilema complana
        Eilema depressa
        Eilema griseola
        Eilema lurideola
        Eilema sororcula
        Eilema uniola
        Euplagia quadripunctaria
        Herminia grisealis
        Herminia tarsicrinalis
        Herminia tarsipennalis
        Hypena proboscidalis
        Hypena rostralis
        Laspeyria flexula
        Lymantria dispar
        Orgyia antiqua
        Phragmatobia fuliginosa
        Rivula sericealis
        Scoliopteryx libatrix
        Spilosoma lubricipeda
        Spilosoma lutea
        Tyria jacobaeae
        Zanclognatha lunalis
        Zanclognatha tarsipennalis
        Zanclognatha zelleralis

    Gelechiidae
        Chrysoesthia drurella

    Geometridae
        Abraxas grossulariata
        Angerona prunaria
        Anticlea derivata
        Apeira syringaria
        Aplocera plagiata
        Boarmia roboraria
        Cabera exanthemata
        Cabera pusaria
        Campaea margaritaria
        Camptogramma bilineata
        Chloroclysta siterata
        Chloroclysta truncata
        Chloroclystis v-ata
        Cidaria fulvata
        Colostygia pectinataria
        Colotois pennaria
        Crocallis elinguaria
        Cyclophora linearia
        Ecliptopera silaceata
        Ectropis crepuscularia
        Epione repandaria
        Epirrhoe alternata
        Erannis defoliaria
        Eulithis prunata
        Eupithecia centaureata
        Eupithecia succenturiata
        Eupithecia tripunctaria
        Eupithecia virgaureata
        Eupithecia sp.
        Gymnoscelis rufifasciata
        Hemithea aestivaria
        Idaea aversata
        Idaea biselata
        Idaea dimidiata
        Idaea fuscovenosa
        Idaea seriata
        Ligdia adustata
        Lomaspilis marginata
        Melanthia procellata
        Operophtera brumata
        Opisthograptis luteolata
        Ourapteryx sambucaria
        Pasiphila rectangulata
        Peribatodes rhomboidaria
        Perizoma alchemillata
        Rhodometra sacraria
        Scopula imitaria
        Scotopteryx chenopodiata
        Selenia dentaria
        Semiothisa alternaria
        Semiothisa clathrata
        Stegania cararia
        Stegania trimaculata
        Thera britannica
        Thera juniperata
        Timandra griseata
        Xanthorhoe biriviata
        Xanthorhoe fluctuata
        Xanthorhoe spadicearia

    Gracillariidae
        Phyllonorycter sp.

    Hepialidae
        Korscheltellus lupulinus
        Triodia sylvina

    Hesperiidae
        Carcharodus alceae

    Incurvariidae
        Incurvaria masculella

    Lasiocampidae
        Gastropacha quercifolia
        Lasiocampa quercus
        Phyllodesma suberifolia

    Lycaenidae
        Celastrina argiolus
        Lycaena phlaeas
        Polyommatus icarus
        Thecla betulae

    Noctuidae
        Abrostola tripartita
        Abrostola triplasia
        Acronicta psi
        Acronicta rumicis
        Agrochola circellaris
        Agrochola lota
        Agrotis exclamationis
        Agrotis puta
        Aletia albipuncta
        Aletia ferrago
        Aletia impura
        Amphipyra berbera
        Amphipyra pyramidea
        Anarta trifolii
        Anorthoa munda
        Apamea lithoxylaea
        Apamea monoglypha
        Apamea sordens
        Autographa gamma
        Axylia putris
        Caradrina morpheus
        Charanyca ferruginea
        Chrysodeixis chalcites
        Conistra erythrocephala
        Conistra rubiginosa
        Cosmia trapezina
        Craniophora ligustri
        Cucullia umbratica
        Cucullia verbasci
        Diachrysia chrysitis
        Diachrysia stenochrysis
        Diarsia rubi
        Elaphria venustula
        Emmelia trabealis
        Euplexia lucipara
        Hadena compta
        Hecatera dysodea
        Helicoverpa armigera
        Hoplodrina ambigua
        Ipimorpha subtusa
        Lacanobia oleracea
        Luperina testacea
        Macdunnoughia confusa
        Mamestra brassicae
        Melanchra persicariae
        Mesapamea secalis
        Noctua comes
        Noctua interjecta
        Noctua janthe
        Noctua janthina
        Noctua pronuba
        Noctua sp.
        Ochropleura plecta
        Oligia fasciuncula
        Oligia latruncula
        Oligia strigilis
        Oligia versicolor
        Omphaloscelis lunosa
        Orthosia cerasi
        Orthosia gothica
        Paradrina clavipalpis
        Phlogophora meticulosa
        Plusia festucae
        Protodeltote pygarga
        Rhizedra lutosa
        Thalpophila matura
        Thysanoplusia daubei
        Xanthia ocellaris
        Xestia c-nigrum
        Xestia xanthographa
        Xylocampa areola

    Nolidae
        Meganola albula
        Nola confusalis

    Notodontidae
        Clostera anachoreta
        Clostera curtula
        Furcula bifida
        Furcula furcula
        Gluphisia crenata
        Notodonta dromedarius
        Notodonta ziczac
        Phalera bucephala
        Pheosia gnoma
        Pterostoma palpina
        Ptilodon cucullina
        Thaumetopoea pityocampa

    Nymphalidae
        Aglais urticae
        Aphantopus hyperantus
        Araschnia levana
        Argynnis paphia
        Azuritis reducta
        Inachis io
        Maniola jurtina
        Melanargia galathea
        Melitaea didyma
        Pararge aegeria
        Polygonia c-album
        Pyronia tithonus
        Vanessa atalanta
        Vanessa cardui

    Oecophoridae
        Endrosis sarcitrella
        Esperia sulphurella
        Hofmannophila pseudospretella

    Papilionidae
        Papilio machaon

    Peleopodidae
        Carcina quercana

    Pieridae
        Gonepteryx rhamni
        Pieris brassicae
        Pieris rapae

    Plutellidae
        Plutella xylostella

    Psychidae
        Dahlica triquetrella
        Luffia lapidella (ferchaultella)
        Psyche casta

    Pterophoridae
        Amblyptilia acanthadactyla
        Emmelina monodactyla
        Pterophorus pentadactyla

    Pyralidae
        Acrobasis suavella
        Aglossa caprealis
        Aglossa pinguinalis
        Aphomia sociella
        Dioryctria abietella
        Endotricha flammealis
        Galleria mellonella
        Hypsopygia costalis
        Hypsopygia fulvocilialis
        Hypsopygia glaucinalis
        Nephopterix angustella
        Oncocera semirubella
        Plodia interpunctella
        Pyralis farinalis
        Synaphe angustalis

    Sesiidae
        Synanthedon myopaeformis
        Synanthedon tipuliformis

    Sphingidae
        Deilephila elpenor
        Macroglossum stellatarum
        Proserpinus proserpina
        Smerinthus ocellata
        Sphinx ligustri
        Sphinx pinastri

    Tineidae
        Morophaga choragella
        Tinea pellionella
        Triaxomera parasitella

    Tortricidae
        Acleris hastiana
        Acleris variegana
        Aethes smeathmanniana
        Agapeta hamana
        Archips podana
        Argyrotaenia ljungiana
        Cacoecimorpha pronubana
        Celypha lacunana
        Celypha striana
        Clepsis consimilana
        Clepsis rurinana
        Cydia pomonella
        Ditula angustiorana
        Enarmonia formosana
        Eucosma cana
        Gypsonoma sociana
        Notocelia cynosbatella
        Notocelia trimaculana
        Notocelia uddmanniana
        Pandemis cerasana
        Pandemis heparana
        Phtheochroa rugosana
        Tortricidae - Travail de tordeuse
        Tortrix viridana

    Yponomeutidae
        Yponomeuta evonymella
        Yponomeuta padella

    Zygaenidae
        Zygaena fausta