RECAPITULATIFS classés par familles

   Coleoptera
    Anobiidae
        Anobium punctatum
        Ochina ptinoides
        Ptinomorphus imperialis =Hedobia

    Aphodiidae
        Aphodius prodromus =Melinopterus
        Aphodius rufipes

    Attelabidae
        Apoderus coryli

    Buprestidae
        Anthaxia nitidula
        Coraebus fasciatus

    Byrrhidae
        Byrrhus pilula

    Cantharidae
        Cantharis fusca
        Cantharis livida
        Rhagonycha fulva

    Carabidae
        Agonum sexpunctatum
        Anchomenus dorsalis
        Badister unipustulatus
        Carabus violaceus purpurascens
        Cicindela campestris
        Clivina sp. (prob. Clivina fossor)
        Elaphrus cupreus
        Nebria brevicollis
        Notiophilus quadripunctatus
        Ocydromus tetracolus
        Pseudoophonus rufipes
        Pterostichus cristatus
        Pterostichus madidus

    Cerambycidae
        Agapanthia villosoviridescens
        Brachyleptura fulva
        Chlorophorus varius
        Clytus arietis
        Ergates faber
        Grammoptera ruficornis
        Hesperophanes sericeus
        Leiopus nebulosus
        Leptura maculata
        Monochamus galloprovincialis
        Paracorymbia fulva
        Pogonocherus hispidus
        Rhagium mordax
        Stenurella melanura
        Stictoleptura rubra
        Tetrops praeustus
        Vesperus strepens

    Cetoniidae
        Netocia morio
        Trichius rosaceus
        Valgus hemipterus

    Chrysomelidae
        Agelastica alni
        Bruchus affinis
        Cassida rubiginosa
        Chrysolina americana
        Chrysolina herbacea
        Chrysolina polita
        Chrysomela populi
        Chrysomela vigintipunctata
        Clytra atraphaxidis
        Coptocephala scopolina
        Crepidodera aurea
        Crioceris asparagi
        Crioceris duodecimpunctata
        Cryptocephalus nitidus
        Cryptocephalus ocellatus
        Cryptocephalus rufipes
        Cryptocephalus vittatus
        Leptinotarsa decemlineata
        Lilioceris lilii
        Neocrepidodera ferruginea
        Oulema gallaeciana
        Oulema melanopus
        Plagiodera versicolora
        Pyrrhalta viburni
        Timarcha tenebricosa

    Cleridae
        Thanasimus formicarius

    Coccinellidae
        Adalia bipunctata
        Adalia decempunctata
        Anatis ocellata
        Aphidecta obliterata
        Calvia decemguttata
        Calvia quatuordecimguttata
        Chilocorus bipustulatus
        Coccinella septempunctata
        Exochomus quadripustulatus
        Halyzia sedecimguttata
        Harmonia axyridis
        Harmonia quadripunctata
        Hippodamia variegata
        Oenopia conglobata
        Propylea quatuordecimpunctata
        Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata
        Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata
        Vibidia duodecimguttata

    Curculionidae
        Anthonomus rectirostris
        Cionus tuberculosus
        Cryptorhynchus lapathi
        Curculio elephas
        Curculio nucum
        Donus zoilus
        Larinus planus
        Liophloeus tessulatus
        Magdalis duplicata
        Mononychus punctumalbum
        Otiorhynchus raucus
        Otiorhynchus singularis
        Otiorhynchus sulcatus
        Phyllobius pyri
        Polydrusus impressifrons

    Drilidae
        Drilus flavescens

    Dynastidae
        Oryctes nasicornis

    Dytiscidae
        Rhantus suturalis

    Elateridae
        Agrypnus murinus
        Ampedus cinnabarinus
        Ampedus nigroflavus
        Athous haemorrhoidalis
        Cebrio gigas
        Hemicrepidius hirtus

    Geotrupidae
        Geotrupes stercorosus

    Histeridae
        Saprinus semistriatus
        Hister bissexstriatus

    Lampyridae
        Lampyridae (Phosphaenus hemipterus)

    Lucanidae
        Dorcus parallelipipedus
        Lucanus cervus

    Malachiidae
        Anthocomus bipunctatus =A. equestris
        Anthocomus coccineus =A. rufus
        Anthocomus fasciatus

    Meloidae
        Mylabris quadripunctata
        Mylabris variabilis

    Melolonthidae
        Amphimallon solstitialis
        Rhizotrogus aestivus
        Serica brunnea

    Mordellidae
        Tomoxia bucephala

    Nitidulidae
        Glischrochilus hortensis

    Oedemeridae
        Oedemera nobilis

    Pyrochroidae
        Pyrochroa coccinea
        Pyrochroa serraticornis

    Silphidae
        Nicrophorus humator
        Silpha tristis

    Staphylinidae
        Philonthus decorus
        Platydracus flavopunctatus
        Staphylins (larves)
        Staphylinus olens

    Tenebrionidae
        Bioplanes meridionalis
        Tenebrio molitor